Calendário 2016/2017 II Liga

1ªJornada     22ªJornada 
06 agosto    14 janeiro
DAves - FCPortoB
BenficaB - CPiedade
SpBraga - Fafe
Freamunde - UMadeira
GilVicente - Varzim
ACViseu - Vizela
Olhanense - Académica
Penafiel - SpCovilhã
Leixões - Famalicão
SantaClara - VGuimarãesB
SportingB–Portimonense

2ªJornada     23ªJornada 
14 agosto    22 janeiro
Académica - SantaClara
SpCovilhã - SportingB
Fafe - Freamunde
Famalicão - Olhanense
FCPortoB - ACViseu
VGuimarãesB - DAves
Varzim - BenficaB
UMadeira - SpBraga
Vizela - GilVicente
CPiedade - Leixões
Portimonense - Penafiel

3ªJornada     24ªJornada 
20agosto    28 janeiro
DAves - Vizela
BenficaB - GilVicente
SpBraga - CPiedade
Freamunde - VGuimarãesB
Leixões - FCPortoB
Portimonense - UMadeira
Penafiel - Académica
Olhanense - SpCovilhã
SportingB - Fafe
SantaClara - Famalicão
ACViseu - Varzim

4ªJornada     25ªJornada 
24 agosto    05 fevereiro
Académica - Portimonense
Fafe - SantaClara
Famalicão - SportingB
GilVicente - ACViseu
VGuimarãesB - Leixões
Varzim - DAves
Vizela - BenficaB
SpCovilhã - SpBraga
CPiedade - Freamunde
FCPortoB - Olhanense
UMadeira - Penafiel

5ªJornada     26ªJornada 
28 agosto    11 fevereiro
Académica - UMadeira
DAves - BenficaB
SpBraga - Famalicão
Freamunde - FCPortoB
Leixões - Varzim
Penafiel - CPiedade
SportingB - Vizela
Portimonense - SpCovilhã
Olhanense - Fafe
SantaClara - GilVicente
ACViseu - VGuimarãesB

6ªJornada     27ªJornada 
11 setembro    15 fevereiro
BenficaB - ACViseu
Fafe - Leixões
Famalicão - Freamunde
VGuimarãesB - Portimonense
CPiedade - SantaClara
SpCovilhã - Académica
GilVicente - DAves
Vizela - SpBraga
UMadeira - Olhanense
FCPortoB - Penafiel
Varzim - SportingB

7ªJornada     28ªJornada 
17 setembro    19 fevereiro
Académica - Famalicão
DAves - ACViseu
SpBraga - Varzim
SpCovilhã - UMadeira
Leixões - Vizela
Freamunde - BenficaB
Penafiel - Fafe
SportingB - GilVicente
Olhanense - VGuimarãesB
Portimonense - CPiedade
SantaClara - FCPortoB
8ªJornada     29ªJornada 
21 setembro    26 fevereiro
DAves - SportingB
BenficaB - Leixões
Fafe - Portimonense
Famalicão - Penafiel
VGuimarãesB - UMadeira
CPiedade - Académica
ACViseu - SpBraga
FCPortoB - SpCovilhã
GilVicente - Freamunde
Varzim - Olhanense
Vizela - SantaClara

9ªJornada     30ªJornada 
28 setembro    05 março
Académica - Vizela
SpCovilhã - Famalicão
Freamunde - ACViseu
SantaClara - Varzim
SpBraga - DAves
Olhanense - BenficaB
UMadeira - Fafe
Leixões - GilVicente
Penafiel - VGuimarãesB
SportingB - CPiedade
Portimonense - FCPortoB

10ªJornada     31ªJornada 
02 outubro    11 março
DAves - Leixões
BenficaB - SantaClara
Famalicão - Portimonense
FCPortoB - UMadeira
Fafe - Académica
GilVicente - SpBraga
VGuimarãesB - SpCovilhã
Varzim - Freamunde
CPiedade - Olhanense
Vizela - Penafiel
ACViseu - SportingB

11ªJornada     32ªJornada 
19 outubro    15 março
Académica - Varzim
SpCovilhã - Vizela
Freamunde - SportingB
SantaClara - ACViseu
Olhanense - DAves
Portimonense - BenficaB
Leixões - SpBraga
VGuimarãesB - Fafe
FCPortoB - Famalicão
Penafiel - GilVicenteFC
UMadeira - CPiedade

12ªJornada     33ªJornada 
23 outubro    19 março
DAves - Freamunde
BenficaB - Penafiel
SpBraga - SantaClara
Famalicão - UMadeira
GilVicente - Olhanense
ACViseu - Académica
Fafe - SpCovilhã
CPiedade - VGuimarãesB
SportingB - Leixões
VizelaFC - PortoB
Varzim–Portimonense

13ªJornada     34ªJornada 
30 outubro    02 abril
Académica - GilVicente
SpCovilhã - CPiedade
Leixões - ACViseu
Olhanense - SportingB
Penafiel - Varzim
Portimonense - Vizela
SantaClara - DAves
UMadeira - BenficaB
Freamunde - SpBraga
FCPortoB - Fafe
VGuimarãesB - Famalicão

14ªJornada     35ªJornada 
06 novembro    09 abril
BenficaB - SpCovilhã
SpBraga - Penafiel
Freamunde - Leixões
GilVicente - Portimonense
CPiedade - FCPortoB
DAves - Académica
Famalicão - Fafe
Vizela - VGuimarãesB
ACViseu - Olhanense
SportingB - SantaClara
Varzim - UMadeira
15ªJornada     36ªJornada 
23 novembro    15 abril
Académica - Leixões
Fafe - CPiedade
Olhanense - Vizela
Penafiel - ACViseu
FCPortoB - Varzim
SpCovilhã - DAves
Famalicão - BenficaB
Portimonense - SpBraga
SantaClara - Freamunde
VGuimarãesB - GilVicente
UMadeira - SportingB

16ªJornada     37ªJornada 
27 novembro    19 abril
DAves - Portimonense
BenficaB - Fafe
SpBraga - Olhanense
GilVicente - FCPortoB
Leixões - SantaClara
Freamunde - Académica
ACViseu - SpCovilhã
CPiedade - Famalicão
Varzim - VGuimarãesB
SportingB - Penafiel
Vizela - UMadeira

17ªJornada     38ªJornada 
04dezembro    23 abril
Académica - SpBraga
SpCovilhã - Varzim
Fafe - Vizela
VGuimarãesB - SportingB
Portimonense - ACViseu
Famalicão - DAves
FCPortoB - BenficaB
Penafiel - Freamunde
CPiedade - GilVicente
Olhanense - Leixões
UMadeira - SantaClara

18ªJornada     39ªJornada 
10 dezembro    30 abril
Académica - BenficaB
DAves - UMadeira
SpBraga - VGuimarãesB
Freamunde - Olhanense
Leixões - Portimonense
GilVicente - SpCovilhã
ACViseu - Fafe
Vizela - Famalicão
SantaClara - Penafiel
Varzim - CPiedade
SportingB - FCPortoB

19ªJornada     40ªJornada 
18 dezembro    07 maio
BenficaB - SportingB
SpCovilhã - Leixões
Fafe - GilVicente
Famalicão - Varzim
Olhanense - SantaClara
CPiedade - Vizela
UMadeira - ACViseu
VGuimarãesB - Académica
Penafiel - DAves
FCPortoB - SpBraga
Portimonense - Freamunde

20ªJornada     41ªJornada 
21 dezembro    14 maio
Académica - SportingB
DAves - CPiedade
Freamunde - Vizela
GilVicente - UMadeira
VGuimarãesB - FCPortoB
Leixões - Penafiel
Olhanense - Portimonense
SpBraga-BenficaB
SantaClara-SpCovilhã
Varzim-Fafe
ACViseu-Famalicão

21ªªJornada    42ªJornada 
08 janeiro    21 maio
BenficaB-VGuimarãesB
SpCovilhã-Freamunde
Famalicão-GilVicente
CPiedade-ACViseu
Portimonense-SantaClara
FCPortoB-Académica
Fafe-DAves
SportingB-SpBraga
UdaMadeira-Leixões
Penafiel-Olhanense
Vizela-Varzim